Bezirkskönige
Vogel   Scheibe
         
Johannes Hüthorst St. Antonius Vrasselt 2018 Benedikt Meyer St. Johannes Praest
Josef Verhoeven St. Georg Hüthum-Borghees 2017 Gerd Meyboom St. Johannes Empel
Detlef van Bruck BSV Rees Feldmark 2016 Niklas Jakobi St. Quirinus Millingen
Gerd Böcker St. Johannes Dornik 2015 Heiner Messing St. Irmgardis Esserden
Thomas Reintjes
St. Sebastinus Emmerich
2014 Roland Hülkenberg St. Georg Hüthum-Borghees
Tim Meyer St. Antonius Vrasselt 2013 Oliver Siebeneicher St. Sebastianus Emmerich
Gerhard Ricken St. Quirinus Millingen 2012 Heiner Hülkenberg St. Irmgardis Esserden
Andreas Anschütz St. Johannes Dornick 2011 Urban Becker St. Lambertus Bienen
Tobias Herbst St. Josef Haldern 2010 Theo Schepers St. Johannes Empel
Manfred Menting St. Georg Hüthum-Borghees 2009 Thomas Verbeet St. Quirinus Millingen
Ralf Dietz St. Quirinus Millingen 2008 Gerd Gerritzen St. Martinus Elten
Dieter Landers St. Aloysius Bergerfurth 2007 Peter Eyting BSV Rees-Stadt
Michael Roos BSV Rees-Stadt 2006 Albert van de Sand St. Joh. Grietherbusch/ort
Ralf Joormann ASV Helderloh-Heeren-Herken 2005 Ulrich Lümen St. Johannes Praest
Leo Rehm BSV Rees-Stadt 2004 Heinz Neuhaus St. Quirinus Vehlingen
Johannes Snelting St. Lambertus Bienen 2003 Heinz Boland St. Aloisius Bergerfurth
Horst Becker St. Lambertus Bienen 2002 Harry Schulz St. Josef Haldern
Robert Tillman BSV Rees-Stadt 2001 Gerald Oostendorp St. Josef Haldern
Johannes Cornelissen St. Martinus Elten 2000 Peter Eyting BSV Rees-Stadt
Heinz Rainders St. Johannes Praest 1999 Jürgen Giesen St. Sebastian Bislich
Bernd Arntzen St. Michael Oberhüthum 1998 Ralf Laarmann St. Sebastian Emmerich
Albert Tieben
St. Sebastian Emmerich 1997 Wilfried Kremer St. Quirinus Millingen
Robert van Ackeren St. Johannes Dornick 1996 Frank Schlüter St. Johannes Empel
Johann t´Lam St. Martinus Elten 1995 Gregor Drost St. Josef Haldern
Heinz Bruns St. Irmgardis Esserden 1994 Ralf Pekel St. Antonius Vrasselt
Josef Ingenhorst St. Antonius Loikum 1993 Norbert Wismanns St. Johannes Praest
Leo Heering St. Georg Hüthum-Borghees 1992    
Ulrich Hess St. Irmgardis Esserden 1991    
Dieter van Embden St. Antonius Vrasselt 1990    
Hugo Bossmann St. Lambertus Bienen

1989

   
Heinz Holtkamp St. Georg Hüthum-Borghees 1988    
Rolf Vedder St. Johannes Dornick 1987    
Bernhard Bovenkerk St. Antonius Loikum 1986    
Wilhelm Langerich St. Antonius Loikum 1985    
Willi Rorbrock St. Johannes Praest 1984    
Dieter Wöhler St. Antonius Loikum 1983    
Klaus van Schöll St. Johannes Grietherbusch 1982    
Günther van Ackeren St. Antonius Vrasselt 1981    
Heinrich Boers St. Aloysius Bergerfurth 1980    
Johannes Reintjes St. Georg Hüthum-Borghhees 1979    
Gerhard Kleypass St. Martinus Elten 1978    
Theo Kleipaß St. Johannes Dornick 1977    
Ignatz Schmitz St. Martinus Elten 1975    
Michael KIeineberg St. Lambertus Haffen 1974    
Heinz Heuvel St. Michael Oberhüthum 1965    
Paul Rulofs St. Johannes Empel 1963    
Hermann Ingenhorst St. Josef Haldern 1962    
Günter Möllenbeck St. Josef Haldern 1961    
Johann Kaal St. Martinus Elten 1958